Estatísticas dos Jogadores

Goleiro

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
1Felipe Alves341800101,8779
40Thiago Couto23700201,8880
93Jandrei294300101,8888

Zagueiro

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
4Diego Costa2349201111,8473
5Arboleda312440501,8783
22Miranda383611811,8578
32Luizão201710501,8780
35Beraldo19300011,8277
43Walce23000001,8875
44Ferraresi24800111,8985

Lateral Direito

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
2Igor Vinícius254847711,7470
13Rafinha375004931,7266
30Moreira18912101,7675

Lateral Esquerdo

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
6Reinaldo335689801,7884
16Léo265801511,8376
34Welington215116911,7573
46Patryck19100001,8168

Volante

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
8Luan231310401,7581
15Gabriel Neves252800901,7170
20Andrés Colorado231700001,9082
25Rodrigo Nestor22628111311,7567
29Pablo Maia2060211101,7872

Meia

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
10Nikão303244301,7473
14Galoppo232110401,7975
18Rodriguinho18410001,7352
26Igor Gomes236117821,8373
28André Anderson231200401,8076
37Talles Costa202613401,7365
88Patrick305599801,7676

Atacante

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
7Alisson293834501,7473
9Calleri29672761221,8177
11Luciano29592141701,8177
19Bustos24710001,7674
23Éder364562901,7774
31Juan201310001,7676
33Caio18210001,7460
95Marcos Guilherme271710101,7368
Gols   Assistências      Cartões amarelos      Vermelhos

*Estatísticas dos Jogadores na temporada de 2022.