Estatísticas dos Jogadores em 2021

Goleiro

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
1Tiago Volpi316400101,8884
18Lucas Perri24600001,9798

Zagueiro

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
3Bruno Alves314120801,8586
4Diego Costa232000301,8473
5Arboleda313941501,8783
22Miranda3846121001,8578
32Rodrigo Freitas24910201,8974
43Walce23000001,8875

Lateral Direito

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
2Igor Vinícius254025701,7470
10Daniel Alves392214401,7270
20Orejuela271511101,8071

Lateral Esquerdo

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
6Reinaldo33524111001,7884
16Léo2658011311,8376
34Welington213112801,7573

Volante

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
8Tchê Tchê30310001,7566
8Luan234031401,7581
14Liziero244822801,7573
15Gabriel Neves251200301,7170
17William36900011,7573
25Rodrigo Nestor225516611,7567

Meia

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
Vitor Bueno283660111,8580
8Benítez284246601,7575
15Hernanes37901001,8076
19Shaylon251101201,7870
21Gabriel Sara2347103401,7773
26Igor Gomes235233601,8373
37Talles Costa201600301,7365

Atacante

#JogadorIdadeJogosAlturaKG
Pablo3038134101,8579
7Rigoni2938116411,8174
7Joao Rojas333041101,7467
9Calleri291650211,8177
11Luciano2939102601,8177
17Marquinhos1924122017576
23Éder362952401,7774
27Galeano222413301,7067
28Bruno Rodrigues25700001,7772
31Juan20000001,7676
38Paulinho24200001,7062
44Toró23100001,7877
Gols   Assistências      Cartões amarelos      Vermelhos

*Estatísticas dos Jogadores na temporada de 2021.